Spring til indhold

Skabelon:stats

Fra Wiktionary
SprogSiderSubstantiverAdjektiverVerberAdverbier
Dansk13.93710.8731.2681.674152
Engelsk7.8354.8329951.769232
Fransk5.8443.6521.14572268
Tysk3.9092.475339348147
Nederlandsk3.1642.42023829880
Svensk1.8811.40012713526
Finsk1.16790056493
Færøsk1.082891319016
Islandsk1.079834398412
Spansk1.0446107510819
Kurdisk992751808422
Græsk82768247331
Italiensk848488739412
Portugisisk743473515721
Vestfrisisk53943426345
Russisk490347876
Kinesisk33710312164
Norsk33919327233